RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rancho Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
17750 Lasselle St., Moreno Valley, California, 92551, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2019 - USC vs UCLA Outdoor Dual (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2017 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (6)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (20)
2015 - Inland Empire County Championships (45)
2015 - Saddle-up Invitational (49)
2015 - The California Relays (20)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (16)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (56)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2014 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (10)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (15)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (13)
2013 - The California Relays (17)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (1)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (7)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2011 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (5)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (7)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (16)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (4)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (18)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (9)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (11)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
Folders
2015 - (6 videos)
Misc Videos
6
All
6
Boys Freshman 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 10th 2015, 2:56am
Boys Sophomore 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 9th 2015, 4:45am
Boys JV 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 8th 2015, 5:18pm
Girls JV 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 8th 2015, 4:00am
Boys Varsity Non-Seeded 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 8th 2015, 3:28am
Girls Varsity Non-Seeded 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 7th 2015, 4:26am
Featured
0
Search
Boys JV 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 8th 2015, 5:18pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Cool Breeze Invitational
- Sep 5, 2015
El Prado Golf Course, 6555 Pine Ave., Chino CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Junior Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ramirez, Anthony
12
Desert Vista
15:59.37
1
2
Espinoza, Sergio
12
Claremont
16:22.71
2
3
Donihi, Reece
10
Desert Vista
16:27.35
3
4
Santilian, Buddy
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:29.41
4
5
Thatcher, Nick
10
Desert Vista
16:30.87
5
6
Mejia, Alias
12
El Toro
16:37.32
6
7
Hanson, Solomon
11
Desert Vista
16:39.95
7
8
Kawase, Thomas
11
West Torrance
16:40.13
8
9
Crowder, Leo
11
Desert Vista
16:42.55
9
10
Schatzlein, Owen
12
Poway
16:47.12
10
11
GRUNDER, NIKLAS
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:49.76
11
12
Aquino, Gabriel
11
El Toro
16:53.46
12
13
Vinski, Kalvin
10
Claremont
16:53.47
13
14
Trafecanty, Luke
11
Claremont
16:54.20
14
15
Iannone, J
10
Desert Vista
16:56.22
15
16
Wheeler, Zach
12
Trabuco Hills XC
17:01.20
16
17
Yu, Alvin
11
Great Oak
17:01.34
17
18
GRADIJAN, TRAVIS
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:03.18
18
19
Lafarga, Jacob
12
Claremont
17:05.50
19
20
Wiles, Caden
12
Trabuco Hills XC
17:08.57
20
21
Nieraeth, Aaron
11
West Torrance
17:11.55
21
22
Strong, Tyler
11
West Torrance
17:11.92
22
23
Young, Tyler
11
West Torrance
17:14.16
23
24
Logan, Noah
12
El Toro
17:16.37
24
25
LARSSON, HAKAN
12
Great Oak
17:16.66
25
26
Burch, Jacob
12
Rancho Cucamonga
17:16.85
26
27
Lopez, Juan
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:17.77
27
28
CUNNINGHAM, BEN
12
Poway
17:19.96
28
29
Nguyen, Khai
11
El Toro
17:20.26
29
30
Gutierrez, Julian
11
Rancho Cucamonga
17:23.89
30
31
Howell, Bijon
12
Rancho Cucamonga
17:25.11
31
32
Santillan, Elias
12
Dana Hills
17:26.58
32
33
Gomez, Jacob
11
Claremont
17:26.83
33
34
Loniak, Alexander
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:28.67
34
35
Luna, Angel
11
Hart
17:29.24
35
36
Holcomb, Marquise
12
Rancho Cucamonga
17:29.28
36
37
Heard, Joshua
11
El Toro
17:29.35
37
38
McClure, Nicolas
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:29.56
38
39
Stainbrook, Chandler
11
Rancho Cucamonga
17:30.67
39
40
Torres, Jacob
11
Great Oak
17:35.89
40
41
Schultz, Ryan
12
Dana Hills
17:36.12
41
42
Hannum, Michael
12
Brea Olinda
17:37.26
42
43
Dias, Jack
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:38.40
43
44
Hirsh, Cameron
11
Poway
17:39.35
44
45
Gomez, Cleider
12
Claremont
17:39.83
45
46
Beatty, Macray
12
Great Oak
17:39.87
46
47
ZUIDEMA, EZRA
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:40.09
47
48
Apahidean, Drew
11
Brea Olinda
17:40.84
48
49
Ileto, Kyle
11
Chino Hills
17:41.86
49
50
Patel, Amar
12
Brea Olinda
17:44.11
50
51
Cadarette, Zechariah
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:45.93
51
52
Swan, Peter
12
Marina
17:47.13
52
53
Neighbors, David
10
Desert Vista
17:49.15
53
54
Polk, Patrick
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:49.74
55
Brion, Aaron
9
Bonita
17:51.40
54
56
Kraft, Zachary
11
Poway
17:54.56
55
57
Pena, Erick
11
Hart
17:56.17
56
58
TABURIAUX, MARC
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:57.31
59
MacEdo, Jakob
11
Schurr
17:57.94
57
60
Lau, Ethan
11
El Toro
17:58.58
58
61
Sanchez, Christian
12
Rancho Cucamonga
17:59.24
59
62
Ek, Jacob
11
Great Oak
18:02.02
60
63
Ingrassia, Andrew
11
Hart
18:02.38
61
64
Clark, Steven
12
Brea Olinda
18:03.10
62
65
Wehan, Matt
11
Dana Hills
18:04.92
63
66
Vega, Ricardo
11
Chino Hills
18:05.03
64
67
Booth, Cameron
11
Claremont
18:05.75
65
68
Flores, Michael
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:06.02
66
69
Bowdle, Evan
9
Bonita
18:06.14
67
70
Martinez, Lucas
12
Claremont
18:06.75
71
SERNA, ZACH
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:07.48
72
Cavuoti, Anthony
11
West Torrance
18:07.49
68
73
Caraway, Austin
12
Great Oak
18:09.07
69
74
Boyd, Christopher
12
El Toro
18:10.40
70
75
Maloney, Mike
11
Flintridge Prep
18:11.33
76
Evans, Josh
11
Brea Olinda
18:11.86
71
77
Gibbons, Devin
11
Esperanza
18:12.02
72
78
O'Briensky, Nicholas
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:12.32
73
79
Johnson, Colin
9
Laguna Beach
18:13.70
74
80
Anuario, Jose
11
Hart
18:14.45
75
81
McDevitt, Peyton
12
Esperanza
18:14.46
76
82
Sasada, Daisuke
12
West Torrance
18:14.74
77
83
Airey, Cale
12
Laguna Beach
18:15.87
78
84
Faust, Alexander
12
West Torrance
18:15.91
79
85
DeCasas, Damian
12
Chino Hills
18:16.24
80
86
Murillo, Andres
12
West Torrance
18:17.29
87
Seguar, Benny
11
Schurr
18:18.82
81
88
Paquette, Nick
12
Great Oak
18:20.00
82
89
Patel, Varun
10
Chino Hills
18:20.25
83
90
Nolen, Nick
12
Brea Olinda
18:21.66
84
91
Bickett, Benton
12
Canyon Crest Aca
18:23.06
85
92
Rodriguez, Alez
11
Claremont
18:23.66
93
Dowdy, Jacob
12
Dana Hills
18:24.35
86
94
Evan, Harper
11
Dana Hills
18:25.18
87
95
Chen, William
11
Claremont
18:25.87
96
Salas, Matt
12
Brea Olinda
18:26.08
88
97
Davis, Joe
12
Brea Olinda
18:26.13
98
Amendola, Nick
11
Hart
18:26.24
89
99
RASQUE, CAMDYN
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:26.99
100
Bernal, James
11
Damien
18:27.39
101
Landsberg, Jacob
11
Claremont
18:27.76
102
Luis- Brown, Dante
11
Claremont
18:27.95
103
Nicol, Christopher
11
San Clemente
18:29.33
90
104
Lopez, Roger
11
San Clemente
18:30.81
91
105
Cruz, Humberto
12
Marina
18:30.89
92
106
MacLean, Andrew
11
Mission Viejo
18:31.05
93
107
Hoffman, Matthew
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:31.14
94
108
Ishigaki, Satoshi
11
West Torrance
18:31.46
109
Aldape, Mathew
12
Schurr
18:31.78
95
110
Palos, Luis
10
El Toro
18:33.04
111
Ng, Justin
12
Hart
18:33.30
96
112
Linares, Daniel
11
Mater Dei High S
18:33.44
97
113
Vlasic, Scott
12
San Clemente
18:34.19
98
114
Moore, Chandon
12
Poway
18:34.43
99
115
Sandhu, Justin
11
Mater Dei High S
18:34.92
100
116
Franz, Dan
12
Brea Olinda
18:35.70
117
Ratigan, Kolby
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18:38.67
101
118
Wilch, Nathan
11
Esperanza
18:39.44
102
119
Bartley, Brennan
12
Redlands East Va
18:39.84
103
120
Bullo, Giann
12
El Segundo
18:40.89
104
121
Buncab, Anthony
12
Great Oak
18:41.23
122
Chow, Marcus
11
West Torrance
18:41.77
123
Reid, Alex
11
El Toro
18:42.15
124
Clark, Elijah
11
Bonita
18:42.51
105
125
Ortiz, Matthew
12
San Clemente
18:46.17
106
126
Fernando, Andrew
10
Sunny Hills
18:46.34
127
Thomas, Blackwelder
11
Dana Hills
18:47.42
107
128
Gaw, Mason
11
Redlands East Va
18:47.96
108
129
Chen, Oliver
12
El Segundo
18:49.30
109
130
Navarro, Victor
12
Glendora
18:49.78
110
131
Peake, Oliver
11
Santa Monica
18:50.24
132
Ustick, James
11
San Clemente
18:50.92
111
133
FRONING, ANDREW
12
West Torrance
18:51.03
134
MCMULLIN, KEVIN
12
El Segundo
18:53.05
112
135
Berry, Gabriel
11
Chino Hills
18:53.72
113
136
TANIMOTO, RYAN
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:54.57
137
Currie, Andrew
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:55.06
138
Lynch, Thomas
11
El Segundo
18:55.27
114
139
Cadez, Izaac
12
El Segundo
18:57.56
115
140
Bell, Joe
12
San Clemente
18:57.85
116
141
Yeaton, Todd
11
El Segundo
18:58.53
117
142
Baljon, Mendel
11
Poway
19:00.20
118
143
Hirashiki, Micah
11
Poway
19:00.74
119
144
Hurd, Cameron
12
Trabuco Hills XC
19:03.47
145
SALAZAR, JOSE
12
Schurr
19:03.58
120
146
Chavez, Daniel
12
El Segundo
19:03.82
121
147
Han, Davis
11
Great Oak
19:07.51
148
Lizotte, Dyllan
12
West Torrance
19:08.26
149
Le, Khoi
11
Trabuco Hills XC
19:10.60
150
Billyanto, Agustinus
10
Bonita
19:11.16
122
151
Gaw, Kevin
11
Mater Dei High S
19:13.61
123
152
GARVER, KEITH
11
West Torrance
19:13.86
153
Vallejo, Adrian
12
Redlands East Va
19:14.28
124
154
Gioffredi, Conner
9
Laguna Beach
19:14.83
125
155
Edberg, Jacob
11
Brea Olinda
19:14.92
156
Overturf, Gavin
12
West Torrance
19:15.80
157
Ai, Michael
12
Canyon Crest Aca
19:16.78
126
158
Jensma, Tanner
11
San Clemente
19:18.19
127
159
Kacvinsky, Liam
12
El Segundo
19:18.54
160
Hernandez, Vincent
11
Schurr
19:19.72
128
161
Hu, Jordan
11
Flintridge Prep
19:20.62
162
Roque, Freddie
11
Temecula Valley
19:21.60
129
163
Leong, Ross
11
Flintridge Prep
19:22.45
164
Hartline, Ethan
11
El Toro
19:23.24
165
Fee, Patrick
10
Sunny Hills
19:23.92
166
Hutton, Benjamin
11
Canyon Crest Aca
19:24.80
130
167
La Montagne, Luc
10
Laguna Beach
19:25.24
131
168
Soriano, Enrico
12
Glendale
19:25.39
169
Dominguez, Cesar
11
Mater Dei High S
19:25.81
132
170
Tyler, Anthony
12
West Torrance
19:26.74
171
Kaplan, Max
12
Marina
19:28.11
133
172
Hoel, Sam
12
Chino Hills
19:29.30
134
173
Mitchell, Brandon
11
Poway
19:29.91
174
El-Sokkary, Anthony
12
San Clemente
19:33.26
175
Head, Kyle
12
San Clemente
19:33.50
176
Martinez, Christian
11
Mater Dei High S
19:33.70
135
177
Machado, Parker
11
Mission Viejo
19:35.09
136
178
Blain, Gavin
11
Poway
19:35.13
179
Coyotl, Isaiah
11
Glendale
19:36.47
180
Glover, Luke
11
Marina
19:38.05
137
181
Soto, Jorge
11
Rancho Verde
19:38.46
182
Glancy, Sean
11
Canyon Crest Aca
19:39.60
138
183
Lopez,, Edgar
11
Mission Viejo
19:42.43
139
184
Von Ehrenstein-Smith,
11
Poway
19:44.95
185
Vitale, Jakob
11
Santa Monica
19:44.99
186
Peru, Esais
11
Sunny Hills
19:45.09
187
Rutherford, Tom
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:48.42
188
Foyle, Shane
12
El Modena
19:49.44
189
Castaneda, Kenny
12
Rancho Cucamonga
19:49.88
190
Dixon, Cole
11
Poway
19:52.82
191
Sanchez, Jason
11
Schurr
19:54.05
140
192
NAH, JON
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:55.68
193
Guerrero, Zachary
11
Brea Olinda
19:56.99
194
Delgado, Brian
12
El Modena
19:59.27
195
Tan, Sydney
12
Rowland
20:02.27
196
Jiang, Cliff
12
Rancho Cucamonga
20:03.11
197
Luna, Sergio
11
San Clemente
20:03.94
198
Bauer, Jeff
11
Poway
20:05.17
199
Worrall, Matt
11
Brea Olinda
20:05.89
200
Stevenson, Shane
11
Hart
20:06.34
141
201
Shapen, Parker
11
Esperanza
20:10.52
142
202
Hartigan, Mitchell
12
San Clemente
20:10.55
203
Ausland, Ryan
11
West Torrance
20:11.42
204
Barron, Mitchell
9
Bonita
20:11.86
143
205
Potter, Eric
12
Viewpoint
20:14.05
206
Elliott, Patrick
10
El Segundo
20:14.19
207
Mendoza, Jonathan
12
Redlands East Va
20:15.50
144
208
Venegas, Jarod
11
El Modena
20:16.98
209
Monroy, Emmanuel
11
Redlands East Va
20:18.21
145
210
Ayers, Ian
11
San Clemente
20:19.31
211
O'Dell, Lenny
11
Temecula Valley
20:19.68
146
212
Dai, Quinton
11
Poway
20:21.98
213
McNair, Brandon
11
Chino Hills
20:22.83
147
214
GRANDA, Steven
12
Rancho Verde
20:23.79
215
Boyce, Corey
11
Poway
20:24.20
216
Lopez, Isaac
12
Rancho Verde
20:24.24
217
LaMar, Michael
11
Claremont
20:25.41
218
Becera, Raymon
12
Damien
20:25.66
219
Mannion, Nathan
12
Poway
20:27.98
220
Holt-Hillis, William
11
Mission Viejo
20:29.96
148
221
Macko, Andrew
12
Trabuco Hills XC
20:30.29
222
Jones, Tyler
12
Marina
20:31.40
149
223
Aguilar, Uriel
11
Hart
20:31.52
224
Garcia, Alex
11
Sunny Hills
20:35.60
225
Villarreal, Gustavo
12
Schurr
20:36.96
150
226
Chapin, Andrew
12
Esperanza
20:38.53
151
227
Szu, Spenser
12
Rowland
20:38.82
228
Lara, Kenneth
12
Rowland
20:41.03
229
Griffin, Cody
11
Chino Hills
20:41.14
230
Streuter, Kyle
11
San Clemente
20:41.64
231
Tienda, Ryan
11
Schurr
20:43.47
232
Beckum, Dillon
11
Bonita
20:44.03
152
233
Bonnin, Alex
10
Laguna Beach
20:44.05
153
234
Beckwith, Luke
11
Poway
20:46.22
235
Ostrom, Andrew
12
Poway
20:47.42
236
Perez, Aaron
12
Great Oak
20:49.30
237
Pak, Samuel
11
Canyon Crest Aca
20:51.87
154
238
Bland, Corey
12
San Clemente
20:52.01
239
Alvarez, Joseph
9
Bonita
20:52.98
155
240
RIDER, AARON
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:53.14
241
Finley, Michael
12
Mission Viejo
20:55.58
156
242
Fahim, Stephen
11
Chino Hills
20:56.10
243
Harker, Max
11
Redlands East Va
20:57.09
157
244
Prinkki, Samuel
11
Glendora
21:00.31
158
245
Freeman, Bryce
11
Rancho Cucamonga
21:02.57
246
Schurr, Isaac
11
Flintridge Prep
21:05.16
247
Bregman, Jacob
11
San Clemente
21:05.39
248
Horowitz, Caulin
11
El Segundo
21:08.03
249
Hodgkins, Conner
12
Mission Viejo
21:09.54
159
250
Onodera, Jake
11
Laguna Beach
21:11.81
160
251
Ramireddy, Dhiraj
12
West Torrance
21:11.91
252
Weissman, Louis
10
El Segundo
21:16.72
253
RAMIREZ, ALEX
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
21:17.83
254
Lagunas, Brandon
11
San Clemente
21:18.63
255
Anderson, Tommy
10
Bonita
21:20.22
256
Rosen, Zach
12
Viewpoint
21:21.24
257
Pavez, Eduardo
11
Canyon Crest Aca
21:23.92
161
257
Fernandez, Mathew
12
Schurr
21:23.92
259
Hendricks, Xavier
11
San Clemente
21:30.85
260
Rimbach, Justin
12
Marshall
21:31.78
162
261
Contreras, Jorge
11
Glendora
21:33.84
163
262
Day, Brogan
11
Canyon Crest Aca
21:34.15
164
263
Gutierrez-Romero, Octa
11
Schurr
21:35.37
264
Ragins, Ethan
12
Canyon Crest Aca
21:37.84
265
Lau, Ryan
12
Redlands East Va
21:39.46
165
266
Lirag, Shaun
12
Gabrielino
21:42.85
267
Colburn, Luke
10
Laguna Beach
21:44.81
166
268
Muir, Alexander
12
Mission Viejo
21:47.44
167
269
Newland, Bradley
10
Brea Olinda
21:52.03
270
Martinez, Andrew
11
Poway
21:56.88
271
Streb, Matt
12
Temecula Valley
21:58.37
168
272
Byrnes, Michael
12
Santa Monica
21:58.76
273
Anderson, Noah
12
Bonita
21:58.77
274
Sullins, Nikolas
12
San Clemente
21:59.31
275
Gutierrez, Daniel
12
Schurr
22:00.36
276
Metz, Gavin
11
Poway
22:01.57
277
Larios, Jesus
12
Schurr
22:01.81
278
Montoya, Dante
11
Chino Hills
22:04.56
279
Robert, Anthony
11
Esperanza
22:07.26
169
280
Jewell, Russell
11
San Clemente
22:15.30
281
Nielson, Penn
12
Laguna Beach
22:18.84
282
Vierra, Spencer
11
Poway
22:19.15
283
Siow, Briston
12
Gabrielino
22:19.63
284
Marquez, Valentin
11
Schurr
22:28.95
285
Padua, David
12
Rancho Verde
22:33.37
286
In, Wesley
12
Marshall
22:39.29
170
287
Davies, Colin
11
San Clemente
22:41.42
288
Rosas, Amado
12
Glendora
22:42.26
171
289
Olmos, Michael
11
San Clemente
22:43.99
290
Caballero, Esteban
12
Rancho Cucamonga
22:48.04
291
Viramontes, Antonio
11
Schurr
22:50.41
292
Jex, Jacob
11
Redlands East Va
22:50.99
293
Cordova, Alexander
11
Glendora
22:51.70
172
294
Gutknecht, Zachary
11
Redlands East Va
22:52.91
295
Moeller, Matthew
11
Glendora
22:54.12
173
296
Barnes, Zachary
11
San Clemente
22:58.02
297
Owchar, Alex
11
Glendora
23:02.49
174
298
Hernandez, Miguel
11
Poway
23:02.99
299
Lane, Andrew
12
San Clemente
23:10.44
300
Van't Hof, Anthony
11
Poway
23:11.74
301
Sandoval, Bryan
11
Schurr
23:13.92
302
Teran, Roberto
11
Schurr
23:18.06
303
Sheehan, Nathan
12
Poway
23:20.52
304
Villar, Gabriel
11
Poway
23:21.96
305
Reese, Derek
11
San Clemente
23:22.50
306
Tao, Yan
11
Canyon Crest Aca
23:22.83
307
Choi, Branton
11
Viewpoint
23:32.66
308
Steinheimer, Coltyn
11
San Clemente
23:38.86
309
Sun, Jedidiah
11
Glendora
23:55.40
310
Scanlan, Bryan
11
Brea Olinda
24:02.60
311
Centry, Giacomo
11
Redlands East Va
24:03.66
312
Engelsman, Christian
12
Redlands East Va
24:14.24
313
LOPEZ, JOSEPH
11
Marshall
24:14.45
175
314
Geregian, George
11
Holy Martyr’s
24:16.04
315
Corthell, Tyler
9
Bonita
24:33.49
316
Strehl, Bryan
11
Marshall
24:46.73
176
317
Handa, Aaron
11
San Clemente
24:47.94
318
Gallegos, Justin
12
Hart
25:40.04
319
Khan, Dominick
11
Chino Hills
26:02.10
320
Bettinelli, Jake
12
San Clemente
26:02.67
321
Frakes, Joshua
12
San Clemente
26:03.76
322
Scott, Jared
12
San Clemente
26:04.10
323
Spence, James
10
Temecula Valley
26:19.37
177
324
Mikos, John
12
Temecula Valley
26:21.33
178
325
Santibanez, Allan
12
San Clemente
26:34.77
326
Dalvie, Jay
11
Poway
27:26.14
327
Kalaiji, Andrew
11
Glendora
27:32.95
328
Gonzalez, Eduardo
11
Poway
28:20.64
329
Vargas, Gio
11
Marshall
29:05.54
179
330
Farhadi, Naveed
12
San Clemente
30:22.41
331
Allan, Kenyon
11
Viewpoint
31:18.19
332
Bhatt, Urv
11
Glendora
32:29.38
333
Grigoryan, Ara
11
Holy Martyr’s
33:04.20
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Andrew Burkhardt of JSerra 2nd Place - Cool Breeze Invitational -
Baylee Jones of Desert Vista 1st Place - Cool Breeze Invitational
Boys Freshman 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 -
Boys JV 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeSt
Boys Sophomore 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015
Boys Varsity Non-Seeded 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitatio
Boys Varsity Seeded 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
Girls Freshman 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015
Girls JV 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeS
Girls Sophomore 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015
Girls Varsity Non-Seeded 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitati
Girls Varsity Seeded 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place - Cool Breeze Invitational - DyeSta
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place - Cool Breeze Invitational - DyeSt
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Sophomore 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Girls JV 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational
,
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
,
Brea Olinda High Cross Country and Track and Field - Brea, California
,
Canyon Crest Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Encinitas, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Rancho Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2019
5
2018
1
2017
11
2016
4
2015
153
17
2014
106
14
2013
75
20
2012
23
13
2011
50
17
2010
45
8
2009
50
4
2008
5
4
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!